Menu

Product list

FOP110x

NaviaTec LC-LC SM Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord OS2

NVT-FOP110x
Purchasing is currently disabled.

NaviaTec LC-LC SM Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord OS2

• Fiber Patch Cord OS2 9/125um LC-LC
• Duplex Jumper 9/125 Singlemode
• Fiber: I-VH 2G 9/125 OS1/2
• Jacket: LSZH, yellow, 3.0 mm
• Application: up to 100 Gbit/s / 40 km
• Standard: DIN EN 50173-1 and IEC/ISO 11801
• Quality: Each cable includes a measure protocol

Ordering Info
 Article #
 Length EAN Code
NVT-FOP1101 1m
3856016550056
NVT-FOP1102 2m 3856016550063
NVT-FOP1103 3m 3856016550070
NVT-FOP1105
5m
3856016550087
NVT-FOP1110 10m 3856016550094