LC-LC MM Duplex OM2

NVT-FOP220x

Compare

Description

NaviaTec LC-LC MM Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM2

• Fiber Patch Cord OM2 50/125um LC-LC
• Duplex Jumper 50/125 Multimode
• Fiber: I-VH 2G 50/125 OM2
• Jacket: LSZH, orange, 3.0 mm
• Application: up to 1 Gbit/s / 500m
• Standard: DIN EN 50173-1 and IEC/ISO 11801
• Quality: Each cable includes a measure protocol

Ordering Info

Article # Length EAN Code
NVT-FOP2201 1m 3856016550018
NVT-FOP2202 2m 3856016550025
NVT-FOP2203 3m 3856016550032