SC-SC SM Duplex OS2

NVT-FOP440x

Compare

Description

NaviaTec SC-SC SM Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord OS2

• Fiber Patch Cord OS2 9/125um SC-SC
• Duplex Jumper 9/125 Singlemode
• Fiber: I-VH 2G 9/125 OS1/2
• Jacket: LSZH, yellow, 3.0 mm
• Application: up to 100 Gbit/s / 40 km
• Standard: DIN EN 50173-1 and IEC/ISO 11801
• Quality: Each cable includes a measure protocol

Ordering Info

 Article #  Length EAN Code
NVT-FOP4401 1m 3856016550131
NVT-FOP4402 2m 3856016550148
NVT-FOP4405 5m 3856016550155
NVT-FOP4410 10m 3856016550162